所属団体一覧

Last modified: Sun Dec 07 22:35:45 JST 2014
団体番号団体名代表者名評議員
001アクト10長谷部 聡伊藤 浩
004安城市スキー連盟山田 三喜雄金谷 博司
005一宮市スキー連盟江崎  敏雄日比 正幸
007SCウルル井上 道夫足立 司
008エキスパートSC阿部 芳明服部 幸治
009アポプレキシアスキーチーム藤村 孝三藤村 孝三
010エリアスキークラブ藤澤 謙一藤澤 謙一
011岡崎市スキー協会多々内 基治阿部 隆義
012春日井スキークラブ藤井 清史宮澤 勝弘
013カトウスキーチーム伊藤 慎治伊藤 慎治
014蒲郡スキークラブ千賀 晴裕金沢 輝芳
015SKI TEAM SEED中村 智昭小野 貴司
016クリスティー阪部 浩司阪部 浩司
017がんばSC菊池 幸彦菊池嘉高
018グランパスSC浜島 紀明浜島 紀明
021小牧市スキー連盟宮原 寛信林 清晃
023イエティスキークラブ水谷 健澤田 安利
024白樺SC林 弘一林 弘一
025新日本スキー研究会平出 喜代三平出 喜代三
027TEAM SPEED BLUE水谷 博之西 和歌子
028スノウ・プラウスキーファミリー村上 毅近藤 総一郎
029スピリットスポーツクラブ高橋 稔高橋 あづみ
030ビッグバードスキークラブ加藤 治彦寺尾 真幸
031キャラファクトリー山本 恭平村田 亜代子
033瀬戸スキー協会谷 正則谷 正則
034SC橇の会尾嶋 敬弘尾嶋 敬弘
036ダフティゲスキークラブ伊藤 康彦伊藤 康彦
037茶臼山スキークラブ村井 勝久奥田 達之
038中日スキー友の会競技部山崎 實小出 陽一
039ちくさSC余谷 真治古庄 太一
044スラッシュスキークラブ鈴木 郁代熊澤 由彦
045東海スキー研究会森田 克雄杉山 欣輝
046東海フレンドスキークラブ川合 徹内藤 博孝
048とぼねスキークラブ三宅 博行清水 浩
049豊明市体育協会スキー部野村 隆夫鈴木 康仁
050豊川市スキー協会森下 良三森下 雄大
051豊橋体協スキー部河合 充藤原 章雄
052トリイスポーツクラブ加藤 元博原 正三
053名古屋シーハイル横井 貫治徳増 健一
054名古屋スキークラブ宮田 甫鈴木 輝雄
055名古屋YMCAスキークラブ桐山 潤今村 敦司
057デンソーバンフライSC西野 直人酒井 圭一
058BE-IN山田 常太郎山田 常太郎
060フォルテスキークラブ武井 宏二藤澤 弘
062フレンドリースキークラブ浅田 薫夫久保 正規
063ホットクラブ真野 博司真野 博司
064星ヶ丘SC八木 寛大西 祥尚
065トライアングル鈴木 将仁鈴木 将仁
066CLUB Doing高嶋 建太郎梶 彰克
067明鏡スキークラブ塚原 博臣谷口 俊一
068岡徳スキークラブ平島 和貴平島 和貴
069名城SC鈴木 正之寺本 誠一
070守山体協スキー部森田 武司清沢 巖
071ユナイテッドスキークラブ池田 恭治久田 永
072三河ジュニアスキークラブ加藤 由香加藤 由香
074リベルテスキークラブ後藤 吉伸田中 亮英
075ロンサムスキーチーム中嶋 慎太郎北河 登
076アイソトープSC鈴木 勝広市川 真澄
078ブーフーウー米本 光宏鶴見 文雄
081NG HOT & CRAZY桑原 裕希桑原 裕希
082アイシン精機㈱SC森田 耕二森田 耕二
083愛知学校スキー協議会簗瀬 歩中村 明彦
084愛知県警察SC鈴村 誠伊藤 重典
085愛知県庁はなのきスキークラブ伊藤 徳男山本 達哉
087ジャパーナスキーチーム大高 弘昭小田切 恭平
088新日鐵住金名古屋スキー部櫻井 秀明野口 壮一
090王子製紙スキークラブ引間 知明引間 知明
091愛知機械スキークラブ平下 弘之伊東 健司
093中京大学スノーレーシング來田 享子濱島 理恵子
096中部電力愛知スキークラブ加藤 直樹加藤 直樹
097豊田通商㈱山岳スキー部田坂 寛花木 孝吉
099ジェイテクトスキー部三尾 康紀伊東 直樹
100豊田合成㈱スキー部河路 直人佐藤 敦仁
101トヨタ車体スキー部立岡 哲也桝 正和
102豊田自動織機スキー部壁谷 直樹石井 正次
103トヨタ自動車㈱スキー部佐々木 眞一田村 政信
104豊田中央研究所スキー部早川 喜三郎早川 喜三郎
106DENSO電友会スキー部田中 攻明信田 哲滋
108ブラザー工業スキー部山田 高志星 達之介
109三菱自動車岡崎スキー部倉品 秀夫坂口 佳弘
112三菱重工名航スキー部丸川 隆花井 且利
113三菱重工冷熱スキー部加藤 忠広五十住 晋一
114三菱重工名誘スキー部早川 信明久野 敏雄
115三菱電機名菱会スキー部加納 努加納 努
117スキーチームアサヒレーシング村上 亨宇野 賀津雄
118金森スポーツR・T小野澤 廣志石原 和彦
169ニックモックスキークラブ伊藤 幹男武藤 健吾
172M.O.S.T.荒井 裕史伊藤 正
174アイシン・エーアイ㈱スキー部奥田 点奥田 点
175Diamond Dustars SC山崎 数茂大河内 康二
176SOLID小高 重則大森 秀樹
203スキークラブいなずま山田 淳飯田 哲也
206チームスカイ三島 由一三島 由一
207愛知シニアスキーRC吉 秀男角 敏昭
209チームキスマーク広田 政之真山 茂樹
210イマトクメディック岩瀬 正尚岩瀬 正尚
211Spice佐藤 雄治都築 昌充
212TEAM鳥居吉田 達弘筒井 幸博
213スポーツアルペン・スキークラブ三田村 茂樹三田村 茂樹
214PAOスノースポーツクラブ前田 泰前田 泰
216AR笹川 清次佐藤 豊
219j&c スキークラブ中村 紳一郎中村 紳一郎
220チームレスキュースノークラブ宮野 洋三森 靖裕
221A SNOWDRIFT貝瀬 茂白澤 光徳
222パドルクラブ NGY斎藤 行雄高田 公平
223アイシンAWスキー部永田 敏雄奥野 健司
225ホワイトベアーズスキークラブ若松 充剛堀内 亨
226中日本エンジ名古屋スキー部落合 重宣寺岡 雅嘉
992愛知県高体連スキー部白戸 健治福岡 優子
993愛知県学生スキー連盟小林 明発冨岡 徹